Is Inko's White Tea Organic White Tea Unsweetened with Ginger -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brewed White Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Silver Needle White Tea, Organic White Peony Tea), Organic Ginger Extract, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Inko's White Tea Organic White Tea Unsweetened with Ginger -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inko's White Tea Organic White Tea Unsweetened with Ginger -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


