Is Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice
Check Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


