Is Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice
Check Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inland Cape Rice Company Inland Cape Aromatic White Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


