Is Inland Market Bourbon Salmon Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Farm Raised Coho Salmon (color Added), Soybean Oil, Bourbon, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Brown Sugar, Chives, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Spice Extract. Contains Fish (Salmon), Soy, Wheat.
Check Inland Market Bourbon Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inland Market Bourbon Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece


