Is Innate Response Formulas Inflama-Complete™ -- 90 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Vegetable Lubricant, Silica, Guar Gum, Foodstate (R), Nutrients
Check Innate Response Formulas Inflama-Complete™ -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innate Response Formulas Inflama-Complete™ -- 90 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Innate Response Formulas Inflama-Complete™ -- 90 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Commonly used for
On The Go


