Is Innate Response Formulas Men Over 40™ One Daily Iron Free -- 60 Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Lubricant, Silica Foodstate (R), Nutrients, Naturally Occurring, Glucose Tolerance Factor
Check Innate Response Formulas Men Over 40™ One Daily Iron Free -- 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innate Response Formulas Men Over 40™ One Daily Iron Free -- 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Innate Response Formulas Men Over 40™ One Daily Iron Free -- 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


