Is Inner Beauty Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard, Distilled Vinegar, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Papaya Juice, Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Orange Juice, Mango, Vegetable Oil, Honey, Molasses, Spices
Check Inner Beauty Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inner Beauty Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Inner Beauty Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


