Is Inner Goodness Barista Original Almond Milk Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, ground almonds (3%), cane sugar, corn maltodextrin, acidity regulators (332, 450), mineral (calcium), salt, emulsifiers (473, 472c), vegetable gum (418). Contains almonds. May be present: other tree nuts.

Check Inner Goodness Barista Original Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Egg Free? Inner Goodness Barista Original Almond Milk | Spoonful