No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Inner Goodness Original Almond Milk Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ground Almonds (2.5%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Mineral (calcium), Salt, Emulsifier (322), Vegetable Gums (418, 415). Contains Almonds.

Check Inner Goodness Original Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Soy Free? Inner Goodness Original Almond Milk | Spoonful