Is Inner Goodness Unsweetened Almond Milk 1L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Almonds (3.2%), Mineral (calcium), Emulsifier (322), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (418). Contains: Almonds.

Check Inner Goodness Unsweetened Almond Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie