Is Inner Goodness Unsweetened Almond Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ground Almonds (2.5%), Mineral (Calcium), Vegetable Gums (481, 415, 460, 466), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Salt, Emulsifier (322). CONTAINS ALMONDS.

Check Inner Goodness Unsweetened Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Lactose Free? Inner Goodness Unsweetened Almond Milk | Spoonful