Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inner Goodness Unsweetened Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Cream (10%), Salt, Vegetable Gums (410, 401, 412).

Check Inner Goodness Unsweetened Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Egg Free? Inner Goodness Unsweetened Coconut Milk | Spoonful