Is Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia seeds, Sea Salt
Check Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
BetterBody Foods Organic Chia Seeds, 2.0 lb, 30 Servings
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Raspberry with Chia Seeds, 11 oz
Where to buy
Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


