Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia seeds, Sea Salt

Check Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz | Spoonful