Is Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia seeds, Sea Salt
Check Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
BetterBody Foods Organic Chia Seeds, 2.0 lb, 30 Servings
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Raspberry with Chia Seeds, 11 oz
Where to buy
Inno Foods Organic Coconut Clusters With Pumpkin, Chia And Sunflower Seeds 17.64 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


