Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is innocent pure Coconut Water 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coconut Water from 3 Coconuts**, **Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA™

Check innocent pure Coconut Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

innocent pure Coconut Water 1L is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? innocent pure Coconut Water 1L | Spoonful