Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (34%), Apple Juice from Concentrate (32%), Water, Pear Puree (5.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C

Check Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water | Spoonful