Is Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice 900Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

7 Pressed Apples (92%), 27 Crushed Raspberries (8%) Squashed into every bottle

Check Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice 900Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice 900Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking