Is Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pressed Apples, Crushed Raspberries, Squashed Into Every Bottle
Check Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Apple & Raspberry Juice is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


