Is Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3 Pressed Apples (45%), 2 Crushed Pears, 1/3 of a Pressed Beetroot, 1/4 of a Pressed Pomegranate (6.4%), 12 Crushed Raspberries (4.6%), 23 Crushed Blackcurrants, 7 Crushed Cranberries (1.5%), Some Milled Flax Seeds (0.35%), A Dash of Crushed Baobab, Some Vitamins (B?, B?, B?, C, E, Niacin)

Check Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Innocent Berry Defence Super Smoothie, Raspberry Cranberry & Apple with Vitamins | Spoonful