Is Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (84%), White Grape Juice, Raspberry Juice (3.2%), Sour Cherry Puree (3.2%), Passion Fruit Puree, Beetroot Juice, Lime Juice, Some Vitamins (B₁, B₂, B₆, C, E, Niacin), Guarana Infusion (0.02%)
Check Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


