Is Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b2
- b1
b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (84%), White Grape Juice, Raspberry Juice (3.2%), Sour Cherry Puree (3.2%), Passion Fruit Puree, Beetroot Juice, Lime Juice, Some Vitamins (B₁, B₂, B₆, C, E, Niacin), Guarana Infusion (0.02%)
Check Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Berry Set Go Juice 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


