Is innocent Guavas, Apples & Pineapples Smoothie 750ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
3 Pressed Apples (46%), 2 1/2 Mashed Bananas, 1/3 of a Pressed Pineapple (19%), 1 Crushed White Guava (11%), 1% of a Squeezed Lemon, 1/5 of a Pressed Passion Fruit, A Dash of Spirulina Extract
Check innocent Guavas, Apples & Pineapples Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open innocent Guavas, Apples & Pineapples Smoothie 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
innocent Guavas, Apples & Pineapples Smoothie 750ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


