Is Innocent Inner Winner Juice 750Ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- 2 pressed lychees
- some coconut water
2 pressed lychees
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
4 1/2 Pressed Apples (70%), 3/4 of A Crushed Pear, Some Coconut Water, Some Apple Water (5%), 2 Pressed Lychees (4.5%), 1/5 of A Crushed Dragon Fruit (3.2%), Some Chicory Root Extract, A Squeeze of Lime, Some Crushed Baobab (0.41%), Some Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B7, B9, B12 & C)
Check Innocent Inner Winner Juice 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Inner Winner Juice 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
Innocent Inner Winner Juice 750Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


