Is Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 1/2 Pressed Apples Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie