Is Innocent Kids Smoothie Oranges, Mangoes & Pineapples Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1 Squeezed Orange (51%), A Slice Of Pressed Pineapple (26%), 1/3 Of A Mashed Banana, A Chunk Of Crushed Mango (1.8%), Some Crushed Peach.
Check Innocent Kids Smoothie Oranges, Mangoes & Pineapples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Kids Smoothie Oranges, Mangoes & Pineapples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


