Is innocent Kids Smoothies Peaches, Passion Fruits & Oranges 4 x 150ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
14 Pressed Grapes, 1/2 of a Squeezed Orange (35%), A Slice of Crushed Peach (15%), 1/4 of a Mashed Banana, A Dash of Passion Fruit (1.5%)
Check innocent Kids Smoothies Peaches, Passion Fruits & Oranges 4 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open innocent Kids Smoothies Peaches, Passion Fruits & Oranges 4 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
innocent Kids Smoothies Peaches, Passion Fruits & Oranges 4 x 150ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


