Is Innocent Mangoes, Passionfruits & Apples Fruit Smoothie Large Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
3 1/2 Pressed Apples (51%), 1 1/2 Crushed Mangoes (16%), 2 Mashed Bananas, 1 1/2 Squeezed Oranges, 1/3 of a Pressed Passion Fruit (3%), A Dash of Crushed Peach, A Splash of Squeezed Lime
Check Innocent Mangoes, Passionfruits & Apples Fruit Smoothie Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Mangoes, Passionfruits & Apples Fruit Smoothie Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Mangoes, Passionfruits & Apples Fruit Smoothie Large is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


