Is Innocent Citrus Shield Juice 750Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2 Pressed Apples, 2 Squeezed Oranges (25%), 4 Squeezed Mandarins (20%), Pressed Carrot (19%), A squeeze of Lemon (1.5%), A dash of Ginger Infusion (0.5%), Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E)
Check Innocent Citrus Shield Juice 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Citrus Shield Juice 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Citrus Shield Juice 750Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


