Is Innocent Power To The Purple Juice 750Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
6 Pressed Apples (83%), 1/2 Pressed Pomegranate (8.6%), 11 Crushed Raspberries (3.3%), Coconut Water (3.3%), A Squeeze of Beetroot, A Squeeze of Lime, Some Rose Water (0.35%), A Dash of Spirulina Extract (0.20%), Some Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B7, B9, B12)
Check Innocent Power To The Purple Juice 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Power To The Purple Juice 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Power To The Purple Juice 750Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


