Is innocent pure Coconut Water 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coconut Water from 3 Coconuts**, **Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA™

Check innocent pure Coconut Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

innocent pure Coconut Water 1L is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go