Is Innocent smoothie for kids Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Pressed Apple, A Squeezed Orange, A Mashed Banana, Pressed Grapes, A Crushed Strawberry, Crushed Blackberry, Crushed Raspberry

Check Innocent smoothie for kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go