Is innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 Squeezed Orange (51%), A Slice of Pressed Pineapple (26%), 1/3 of a Mashed Banana, A Chunk of Crushed Mango (1.8%), Some Crushed Peach

Check innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie