Is innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 Squeezed Orange (51%), A Slice of Pressed Pineapple (26%), 1/3 of a Mashed Banana, A Chunk of Crushed Mango (1.8%), Some Crushed Peach

Check innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

innocent Kids Orange, Mango & Pineapple Smoothies 10x150ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie