Is Innocent Summer Fruits Juice 1.35L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
8 Pressed Apples (69%), 52 Pressed White Grapes, 15 Crushed Strawberries (12%), 77 Crushed Blackcurrants (4%) squashed into every bottle
Check Innocent Summer Fruits Juice 1.35L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Summer Fruits Juice 1.35L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Summer Fruits Juice 1.35L is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


