Is Innocent Super Smoothie Energise 360Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apples, Red And White Grapes, A Mashed Banana, Crushed Strawberries, Crushed Cherries, Crushed Blackcurrants, A Dash Of Beetroot Juice, Some Milled Flax Seeds, A Dash Of Guarana Infusion, Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Energise 360Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Energise 360Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking