Is Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 750Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apples, Mashed Bananas, White Grapes, A Crushed Mango, A Crushed Kiwi, Some Squeezed Cucumber Juice, A Dash Of Spirulina Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds, A Squeeze Of Lime Juice, A Dash Of Safflower Extract, A Dash Of Matcha Green Tea Infusion, Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Invigorate 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go