Is Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apples, Squeezed Mandarins, A Mashed Banana, A Pressed Carrot, A Splash Of Crushed Peach, A Squeeze Of Lemon, A Dash Of Ginger Infusion, A Dash Of Safflower Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds And Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6 & E), Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking