Is Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2 Pressed Apples (69%), 1 Squeezed Mandarin (15%), 1/4 of a Mashed Banana, Some Pressed Carrot (4.5%), A Splash of Crushed Peach, A Squeeze of Lemon, Aa Dash of Ginger Infusion (0.37%), A Dash of Safflower Extract, Some Milled Flax Seeds (0.07%), Some Vitamins (B1, B2, B3, B6, C & E)

Check Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Super Smoothie Recharge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking