Is Innocent Vanilla & Raspberry Ripple Smoothie 750Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apples, Crushed Bananas, Crushed Raspberries, A Pressed Rhubarb Stalk, A Dash Of Pressed Beetroot, Some Bourbon-vanilla Extract, Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Innocent Vanilla & Raspberry Ripple Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Innocent Vanilla & Raspberry Ripple Smoothie 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go