Is InnoFoods Coconut Clusters with Organic Super Seeds Pumpkin; Sunflower & Chia - Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- rganic coconut
rganic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rganic Coconut, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt
Check InnoFoods Coconut Clusters with Organic Super Seeds Pumpkin; Sunflower & Chia - against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open InnoFoods Coconut Clusters with Organic Super Seeds Pumpkin; Sunflower & Chia - in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Where to buy
InnoFoods Coconut Clusters with Organic Super Seeds Pumpkin; Sunflower & Chia - is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


