Is InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
- almond
- cashews
- almonds
- coconut flour
- coconut sugars
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugars (cane Sugar, Maple Syrup), Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Cashews, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Natural Flavour. Contains: Almond, Cashew. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts.
Check InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open InnoFoods Coconut Love Crunchy Coconut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


