Is Innofoods Keto Coconut Clusters With Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECANS, ALMONDS, CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, COCONUT BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, FLAX SEEDS, SEA SALT, INULIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Innofoods Keto Coconut Clusters With Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innofoods Keto Coconut Clusters With Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Almonds & Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT WITH ALMONDS SNACKING CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT WITH ALMONDS
Simply Nature Keto Coconut Clusters In Dark Chocolate Pumpkin + Sunflower + Quinoa
About this product
Snack · Piece


