Is Innofoods Oat Puffs Blueberry Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Puffs (gluten-free Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Soda), Sugars (cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Blueberry Puree), Coconut Chips, Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Gluten-free Oats, Coconut Oil, Purple Sweet Potato Powder, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Citric Acid. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Innofoods Oat Puffs Blueberry Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySlightly Nutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCerealTopping