Is Innofoods Organic Coconut Keto Clusters, Super Seeds Pescatarian?

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a mildly sweet, toasted flavor with occasional chewy fragments; texture is crisp yet clumpy. Common uses include handheld snacking, sprinkling over yogurt or salads, and mixing into granola or trail mixes. Reviewers frequently praise the taste and crunch while noting variable cluster size and occasional excess sweetness.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a mildly sweet, toasted flavor with occasional chewy fragments; texture is crisp yet clumpy. Common uses include handheld snacking, sprinkling over yogurt or salads, and mixing into granola or trail mixes. Reviewers frequently praise the taste and crunch while noting variable cluster size and occasional excess sweetness.
Ingredients
(organic*) Coconut*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Tapioca Syrup*, Erythritol*, Hemp Seeds*, Inulin* (blue Agave*), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract*. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts.
Check Innofoods Organic Coconut Keto Clusters, Super Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innofoods Organic Coconut Keto Clusters, Super Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


