Is Innovasian Spicy Beef Fried Rice Medium Spicy Long Grain White Rice Blended With Savory Beef, Bell Peppers, Edamame, Carrots, Onions, Scrambled Eggs in a Spicy and Sweet Sauce, Spicy Beef Fried Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED WHITE RICE (WATER, RICE), VEGETABLES (CARROTS, EDAMAME, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS), GRILLED SEASONED BEEF AND BINDER PRODUCT (BEEF, WATER, SOY SAUCE [WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS AND SALT], LESS THAN 2% POTATO STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FLAVOR [YEAST EXTRACT, SALT], SODIUM BICARBONATE, SPICE), SAUCE (KETCHUP [TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING], SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], DEXTROSE, CHILE GARLIC PUREE [CHILE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT], BEEF BROTH CONCENTRATE [BEEF STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, BEEF FAT], SALT), EGG (EGG WHITES, WHOLE EGGS, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE), CANOLA OIL.

Check Innovasian Spicy Beef Fried Rice Medium Spicy Long Grain White Rice Blended With Savory Beef, Bell Peppers, Edamame, Carrots, Onions, Scrambled Eggs in a Spicy and Sweet Sauce, Spicy Beef Fried Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep