Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Insane Grain Baked Knobbly Sticks BBQ Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum flour (35%), corn flour (35%), vegetable oils (corn, linseed), BBQ flavouring preparation, bacillus coagulans. May contain traces of Soy and Sulphites.

Check Insane Grain Baked Knobbly Sticks BBQ Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Insane Grain Baked Knobbly Sticks BBQ Flavour | Spoonful