Is INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- avena sativa 4x
avena sativa 4x
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Passiflora Incarnata 4X, Valeriana Officinalis 4X, Avena Sativa 4X, Hyoscyamus Niger 9X, Lactose, Saccharose
Check INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The Go


