Is INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passiflora Incarnata 4X, Valeriana Officinalis 4X, Avena Sativa 4X, Hyoscyamus Niger 9X, Lactose, Saccharose
Check INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
INSOMNIA HOMEOPATHIC PELLETS - 4G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The Go


