Is INSPIRATIONS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, FRUIT MIX (BLUEBERRIES, RED CURRANTS, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), MILK PROTEINS, CREAM, STRAWBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), BLACK CURRANT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), BLUEBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, STABILIZERS ( LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEEN), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XHANTAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARROT JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check INSPIRATIONS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSPIRATIONS, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, MIXED BERRY, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


